Border Wars Half Triathlon

 

Overall Results

 

October 05, 2014

 


Results By www.ChampionChip247.com


 

Elite Division

———— Swim ———— T1 ———— Bike ———— T2 ———— Run ———— Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 Nick Waninger 301 30 M 1 Male Elite 2 26:20.88 21:57/M 1:36.04 1 2:18:29.59 24.3mph 0:54.79 1 1:22:20.88 6:17/M 4:09:42.18
2 Christopher Sweet 453 35 M 2 Male Elite 4 28:07.10 23:26/M 4:16.68 2 2:21:10.33 23.8mph 1:21.25 2 1:25:54.85 6:33/M 4:20:50.21
3 Robert Wieland 492 47 M 3 Male Elite 5 28:34.40 23:48/M 1:44.07 5 2:27:41.46 22.8mph 1:20.78 4 1:31:51.19 7:01/M 4:31:11.90
4 Nathan Kortuemnate 543 0 M 4 Male Elite 1 25:30.41 21:15/M 2:50.01 4 2:25:14.71 23.1mph 4:39.26 7 1:35:55.78 7:19/M 4:34:10.17
5 Robert Alderson 509 29 M 5 Male Elite 3 27:52.72 23:13/M 1:42.10 7 2:32:43.05 22.0mph 1:54.11 3 1:30:29.11 6:54/M 4:34:41.09
6 Jamie Dake 303 42 M 6 Male Elite 6 31:08.64 25:57/M 2:27.71 3 2:24:36.62 23.2mph 2:00.57 8 1:38:56.07 7:33/M 4:39:09.61
7 Chris Rankin 392 35 M 7 Male Elite 33:19.22 8 2:32:53.37 22.0mph 1:26.18 6 1:34:32.87 7:13/M 4:42:11.64
8 Scott Mues 549 38 M 8 Male Elite 7 35:49.06 29:51/M 5:38.92 6 2:31:58.30 22.1mph 2:28.36 5 1:32:54.82 7:05/M 4:48:49.46
9 Jeffrey Eddy 345 49 M 9 Male Elite 8 37:08.49 30:57/M 6:16.77 9 2:37:00.03 21.4mph 3:51.01 9 1:40:34.60 7:41/M 5:04:50.90

Individual

———— Swim ———— T1 ———— Bike ———— T2 ———— Run ———— Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 Brett Crossland 329 32 M 1 M Top Fin 46 34:38.19 28:52/M 2:53.53 3 2:28:10.19 22.7mph 1:56.90 4 1:28:43.49 6:46/M 4:36:22.30
2 Jon Klingensmith 5 40 M 2 M Top Fin 63 35:39.10 29:43/M 3:26.38 1 2:25:09.12 23.1mph 1:24.90 6 1:30:44.34 6:56/M 4:36:23.84
3 Travis Schroll 439 40 M 3 M Top Fin 66 35:45.29 29:48/M 4:45.62 2 2:25:47.45 23.0mph 2:31.10 3 1:28:24.31 6:45/M 4:37:13.77
4 Elliott Ballentine 361 34 M 1 30-34 2 26:37.16 22:11/M 3:41.55 17 2:35:02.50 21.7mph 2:47.46 7 1:31:14.42 6:58/M 4:39:23.09
5 Jeff Dill 262 32 M 2 30-34 1 24:53.74 20:44/M 2:52.74 5 2:29:43.40 22.4mph 2:24.65 28 1:41:41.01 7:46/M 4:41:35.54
6 Brian Schoenholz 201 35 M 1 35-39 106 38:25.52 32:01/M 3:56.02 12 2:33:32.65 21.9mph 1:45.83 2 1:27:42.22 6:42/M 4:45:22.24
7 Danny Mellow 432 31 M 3 30-34 33 33:41.98 28:04/M 4:23.13 11 2:33:25.50 21.9mph 2:20.48 13 1:36:30.61 7:22/M 4:50:21.70
8 Greg Frankenfeld 202 46 M 1 45-49 70 36:01.79 30:01/M 3:40.75 16 2:34:44.53 21.7mph 1:29.53 11 1:34:54.80 7:15/M 4:50:51.40
9 Matthew Melick 452 33 M 4 30-34 117 38:53.06 32:24/M 4:29.40 18 2:35:11.93 21.7mph 2:13.61 5 1:30:29.78 6:54/M 4:51:17.78
10 Emily Lanter 539 32 F 1 F Top Fin 37 33:57.54 28:18/M 4:55.71 28 2:37:17.23 21.4mph 2:06.31 9 1:33:25.73 7:08/M 4:51:42.52
11 Nathaniel MacAdams 382 37 M 2 35-39 14 31:12.14 26:00/M 4:55.50 8 2:32:48.83 22.0mph 2:24.13 33 1:42:32.67 7:50/M 4:53:53.27
12 Dave Pitts 20 46 M 2 45-49 75 36:32.98 30:27/M 3:50.04 4 2:29:37.36 22.5mph 2:20.82 39 1:43:07.05 7:52/M 4:55:28.25
13 Lenny Ramsey 359 29 F 2 F Top Fin 39 34:14.04 28:32/M 5:30.28 39 2:39:59.97 21.0mph 3:17.22 8 1:32:59.40 7:06/M 4:56:00.91
14 Stephen Kinsey 276 43 M 1 40-44 40 34:22.66 28:38/M 4:17.29 43 2:40:17.63 21.0mph 2:10.83 12 1:34:57.23 7:15/M 4:56:05.64
15 Mark Griffin 315 40 M 2 40-44 25 32:36.42 27:10/M 7:13.60 13 2:34:07.59 21.8mph 3:08.46 20 1:39:27.83 7:35/M 4:56:33.90
16 Michael Foust 519 35 M 3 35-39 8 29:38.39 24:42/M 4:44.72 52 2:42:28.56 20.7mph 2:12.90 21 1:39:49.10 7:37/M 4:58:53.67
17 Richard Adams 338 34 M 5 30-34 47 34:40.97 28:53/M 1:59.71 14 2:34:30.29 21.7mph 1:56.82 44 1:45:52.96 8:05/M 4:59:00.75
18 Brian Quarton 93 46 M 3 45-49 138 39:57.02 33:18/M 2:58.95 20 2:35:40.50 21.6mph 4:23.23 14 1:37:22.64 7:26/M 5:00:22.34
19 Blake Gerard 393 44 M 3 40-44 74 36:29.54 30:24/M 3:03.32 6 2:30:01.31 22.4mph 1:58.13 57 1:49:33.96 8:22/M 5:01:06.26
20 Thomas Blassingame 482 41 M 4 40-44 78 36:46.05 30:38/M 7:42.16 24 2:36:56.19 21.4mph 2:19.29 15 1:37:47.82 7:28/M 5:01:31.51
21 Seth Fankhauser 2 27 M 1 25-29 56 35:26.57 29:32/M 3:45.59 53 2:42:34.00 20.7mph 1:49.88 18 1:38:27.98 7:31/M 5:02:04.02
22 Colby Parks 212 31 M 6 30-34 71 36:07.74 30:06/M 4:52.31 48 2:41:23.13 20.8mph 1:43.74 16 1:38:00.66 7:29/M 5:02:07.58
23 Mike Hritz 525 44 M 5 40-44 18 31:45.72 26:28/M 5:58.28 44 2:40:32.31 20.9mph 2:09.85 29 1:41:42.97 7:46/M 5:02:09.13
24 Devin Tyman 265 27 M 2 25-29 81 36:52.37 30:43/M 5:00.39 23 2:36:45.47 21.4mph 2:09.25 31 1:42:11.42 7:48/M 5:02:58.90
25 Andrew Dalton 320 42 M 6 40-44 31 33:32.93 27:57/M 6:48.92 30 2:37:56.64 21.3mph 2:40.39 38 1:43:06.96 7:52/M 5:04:05.84
———— Swim ———— T1 ———— Bike ———— T2 ———— Run ———— Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
26 Jenelle Glasbrenner 99 40 F 3 F Top Fin 80 36:51.39 30:43/M 5:01.91 51 2:41:42.71 20.8mph 1:45.66 22 1:39:57.41 7:38/M 5:05:19.08
27 Suzanne Rinehart 136 44 F 1 40-44 6 29:11.25 24:19/M 2:56.02 46 2:41:04.20 20.9mph 2:17.93 61 1:50:33.36 8:26/M 5:06:02.76
28 Wayne Moore 204 46 M 4 45-49 111 38:43.82 32:16/M 4:54.03 31 2:38:01.60 21.3mph 2:11.90 32 1:42:25.92 7:49/M 5:06:17.27
29 Penn Little 363 30 M 7 30-34 36 33:56.59 28:17/M 5:09.93 9 2:32:53.31 22.0mph 1:56.23 78 1:54:05.18 8:43/M 5:08:01.24
30 Christopher Graves 13 33 M 8 30-34 193 43:18.69 36:05/M 6:04.10 36 2:39:00.45 21.1mph 1:40.08 17 1:38:04.04 7:29/M 5:08:07.36
31 Chris Ludbrook 250 41 M 7 40-44 26 32:39.28 27:13/M 4:49.33 21 2:35:44.40 21.6mph 3:08.53 72 1:52:45.21 8:36/M 5:09:06.75
32 Kyle Brames 455 33 M 9 30-34 38 34:02.14 28:22/M 4:58.09 57 2:43:29.96 20.6mph 4:04.53 35 1:42:51.73 7:51/M 5:09:26.45
33 Brian Rawlins 385 35 M 4 35-39 11 30:47.76 25:39/M 5:25.73 15 2:34:44.23 21.7mph 3:09.21 86 1:55:27.62 8:49/M 5:09:34.55
34 David Chung 91 35 M 5 35-39 191 43:08.01 35:57/M 4:09.14 29 2:37:40.62 21.3mph 1:57.89 37 1:43:05.40 7:52/M 5:10:01.06
35 Troy Rogers 39 50 M 1 50-54 76 36:40.39 30:33/M 4:57.85 35 2:38:35.29 21.2mph 3:13.15 46 1:46:39.13 8:08/M 5:10:05.81
36 Mark Johnson 256 41 M 8 40-44 65 35:41.88 29:44/M 3:50.56 84 2:48:00.28 20.0mph 2:28.33 23 1:40:08.49 7:39/M 5:10:09.54
37 Michael Hall 137 39 M 6 35-39 32 33:38.26 28:02/M 9:03.94 10 2:32:55.65 22.0mph 2:15.53 73 1:52:47.99 8:37/M 5:10:41.37
38 Hannah Miles 176 24 F 1 20-24 12 30:58.07 25:48/M 4:02.84 85 2:48:06.20 20.0mph 1:53.74 45 1:46:05.72 8:06/M 5:11:06.57
39 Jeffrey Price 428 38 M 7 35-39 41:59.83 50 2:41:38.50 20.8mph 3:09.68 25 1:41:12.20 7:44/M 5:12:00.21 4:00
40 Louis Stephenson 378 54 M 2 50-54 99 38:08.66 31:47/M 4:18.22 54 2:42:49.81 20.6mph 4:03.43 36 1:43:05.14 7:52/M 5:12:25.26
41 Lorenzo Favela Jr. 429 37 M 8 35-39 41:21.63 38 2:39:42.67 21.0mph 1:59.41 54 1:49:25.50 8:21/M 5:12:29.21
42 Elizabeth Vermann 177 26 F 1 25-29 7 29:21.09 24:28/M 3:48.89 81 2:47:32.74 20.1mph 2:04.49 59 1:50:00.08 8:24/M 5:12:47.29
43 Marie Boyle 352 34 F 1 30-34 103 38:20.55 31:57/M 5:18.14 86 2:48:07.80 20.0mph 2:35.30 19 1:38:29.28 7:31/M 5:12:51.07
44 Robert Smejkal 37 32 M 10 30-34 110 38:32.80 32:07/M 5:29.89 68 2:45:50.96 20.3mph 1:59.17 30 1:42:07.74 7:48/M 5:14:00.56
45 Richard Crenshaw 524 56 M 1 55-59 46:26.17 7 2:32:47.53 22.0mph 2:07.53 71 1:52:40.13 8:36/M 5:14:01.36
46 Ross Baker 90 23 M 1 20-24 196 43:39.99 36:23/M 7:12.79 100 2:49:27.32 19.8mph 1:56.57 10 1:33:43.48 7:09/M 5:16:00.15
47 Peter Wise 395 55 M 2 55-59 29 33:16.57 27:43/M 5:08.29 41 2:40:09.73 21.0mph 3:31.17 83 1:55:09.24 8:47/M 5:17:15.00
48 Richie Palo 344 29 M 3 25-29 55 35:14.65 29:22/M 4:02.73 62 2:45:04.31 20.4mph 3:14.45 58 1:49:45.69 8:23/M 5:17:21.83
49 Craig Lutes 308 27 M 4 25-29 46:09.32 71 2:46:20.61 20.2mph 3:36.80 26 1:41:28.18 7:45/M 5:17:34.91
50 Lindsay Texter 394 36 F 1 35-39 3 26:54.27 22:25/M 3:03.36 27 2:37:12.76 21.4mph 2:15.84 158 2:09:19.25 9:52/M 5:18:45.48
———— Swim ———— T1 ———— Bike ———— T2 ———— Run ———— Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
51 Matthew Cuttell 488 33 M 11 30-34 16 31:27.32 26:13/M 7:28.03 58 2:43:49.95 20.5mph 1:46.02 87 1:55:32.05 8:49/M 5:20:03.37
52 Kevin Cahill 143 40 M 9 40-44 90 37:35.44 31:19/M 4:51.52 59 2:43:51.04 20.5mph 3:07.99 66 1:51:35.92 8:31/M 5:21:01.91
53 Eric Bruce 1 31 M 12 30-34 45 34:37.48 28:51/M 3:14.53 32 2:38:03.01 21.3mph 1:40.99 127 2:03:41.35 9:26/M 5:21:17.36
54 Jon Williford 486 28 M 5 25-29 4 28:21.00 23:38/M 5:21.04 22 2:36:37.39 21.5mph 2:59.38 151 2:08:02.22 9:46/M 5:21:21.03
55 Rachel Bell 213 26 F 2 25-29 144 40:17.46 33:34/M 3:59.17 113 2:51:27.02 19.6mph 3:05.99 34 1:42:35.68 7:50/M 5:21:25.32
56 Will O’Bryan 416 24 M 2 20-24 43 34:27.68 28:43/M 3:41.39 92 2:48:26.23 19.9mph 2:43.30 68 1:52:07.38 8:34/M 5:21:25.98
57 Erik Baise 323 43 M 10 40-44 94 37:50.61 31:32/M 6:28.87 101 2:49:28.93 19.8mph 4:06.60 41 1:43:57.51 7:56/M 5:21:52.52
58 David Nelson 548 45 M 5 45-49 131 39:20.64 32:47/M 5:34.27 37 2:39:07.97 21.1mph 3:34.53 85 1:55:23.07 8:48/M 5:23:00.48
59 Libbie Fort 403 28 F 3 25-29 9 30:14.66 25:12/M 4:28.46 144 2:56:07.62 19.1mph 2:38.68 56 1:49:31.64 8:22/M 5:23:01.06
60 Daniel Eisenberg 103 27 M 6 25-29 134 39:32.05 32:57/M 6:02.27 91 2:48:25.31 20.0mph 2:25.38 47 1:46:41.41 8:09/M 5:23:06.42
61 Doug Bristow 125 32 M 13 30-34 42 34:27.56 28:43/M 4:39.09 40 2:40:05.56 21.0mph 1:58.91 117 2:02:08.93 9:19/M 5:23:20.05
62 Kathy Grady 272 49 F 1 45-49 35 33:53.01 28:14/M 7:55.97 94 2:48:49.28 19.9mph 4:24.78 60 1:50:18.07 8:25/M 5:25:21.11
63 Justin Hagen 6 33 M 14 30-34 148 40:30.79 33:45/M 4:44.86 55 2:42:58.62 20.6mph 3:34.71 80 1:54:17.76 8:43/M 5:26:06.74
64 Edward Stout 291 42 M 11 40-44 41:54.37 69 2:46:04.81 20.2mph 3:23.60 82 1:54:57.53 8:46/M 5:26:20.31
65 Brandon Cleveland 9 33 M 15 30-34 13 30:58.26 25:48/M 6:06.10 151 2:57:31.15 18.9mph 3:05.83 52 1:48:51.90 8:19/M 5:26:33.24
66 Allison Gill 321 48 F 2 45-49 37:15.56 122 2:52:54.45 19.4mph 2:22.41 81 1:54:22.54 8:44/M 5:26:54.96
67 Steven Barcus 322 30 M 16 30-34 95 37:59.91 31:39/M 7:15.88 107 2:50:04.66 19.8mph 3:31.58 50 1:48:05.72 8:15/M 5:26:57.75
68 Jeremy Comer 409 20 M 3 20-24 141 40:06.30 33:25/M 4:43.71 103 2:49:38.30 19.8mph 4:15.88 42 1:44:32.12 7:59/M 5:27:16.31 4:00
69 Caleb Schoeber 387 22 M 4 20-24 77 36:45.39 30:38/M 5:56.53 96 2:48:52.97 19.9mph 2:42.72 75 1:53:32.47 8:40/M 5:27:50.08
70 Joel Parks 247 54 M 3 50-54 200 43:48.76 36:30/M 5:12.76 47 2:41:10.85 20.8mph 3:08.55 84 1:55:10.67 8:47/M 5:28:31.59
71 Tim Runyan 504 45 M 6 45-49 27 32:44.63 27:17/M 4:27.67 80 2:47:31.45 20.1mph 3:45.24 111 2:00:06.55 9:10/M 5:28:35.54
72 Scott Wilson 377 42 M 12 40-44 50 34:45.37 28:58/M 7:17.76 34 2:38:26.97 21.2mph 1:35.09 138 2:06:50.04 9:41/M 5:28:55.23
73 Jeremy Reed 165 31 M 17 30-34 49 34:42.98 28:55/M 5:50.11 121 2:52:37.56 19.5mph 4:57.72 63 1:51:13.73 8:29/M 5:29:22.10
74 Carl Dake 305 59 M 3 55-59 146 40:24.23 33:40/M 5:03.96 93 2:48:30.31 19.9mph 3:10.39 69 1:52:14.54 8:34/M 5:29:23.43
75 Julie Harbor 469 47 F 3 45-49 185 42:54.50 35:45/M 3:22.57 61 2:45:02.76 20.4mph 2:07.25 92 1:56:12.52 8:52/M 5:29:39.60
———— Swim ———— T1 ———— Bike ———— T2 ———— Run ———— Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
76 Majorie Muller 522 35 F 2 35-39 54 35:12.63 29:20/M 5:40.02 90 2:48:20.14 20.0mph 2:10.09 105 1:58:42.41 9:04/M 5:30:05.29
77 Bill Jermann 287 50 M 4 50-54 15 31:12.62 26:00/M 6:38.69 102 2:49:37.31 19.8mph 4:38.28 107 1:58:51.15 9:04/M 5:30:58.05
78 Laura Aykroyd 149 32 F 2 30-34 88 37:29.43 31:14/M 3:58.05 98 2:49:00.34 19.9mph 2:37.19 101 1:57:55.36 9:00/M 5:31:00.37
79 Phillip Kardis 268 53 M 5 50-54 120 39:03.62 32:33/M 3:25.33 78 2:47:21.88 20.1mph 3:55.39 98 1:57:45.23 8:59/M 5:31:31.45
80 Hellois Scheeres 521 43 F 2 40-44 261 49:47.79 41:29/M 6:59.31 116 2:52:17.17 19.5mph 2:30.00 24 1:40:20.55 7:40/M 5:31:54.82
81 Sarah Green 478 33 F 3 30-34 133 39:28.89 32:53/M 6:41.93 114 2:52:07.87 19.5mph 3:25.47 64 1:51:19.34 8:30/M 5:33:03.50
82 Kyle Holley 175 27 M 7 25-29 34 33:49.22 28:11/M 6:39.48 105 2:49:56.09 19.8mph 2:24.98 112 2:00:27.55 9:12/M 5:33:17.32
83 Steven Schlueter 399 31 M 18 30-34 173 42:11.42 35:09/M 5:56.24 60 2:45:00.26 20.4mph 3:19.61 96 1:56:51.46 8:55/M 5:33:18.99
84 Bob De Lange 458 45 M 7 45-49 89 37:31.58 31:16/M 5:19.48 66 2:45:16.42 20.3mph 2:40.29 119 2:02:40.98 9:22/M 5:33:28.75
85 James Nissen 381 41 M 13 40-44 221 45:21.66 37:48/M 6:04.61 49 2:41:34.69 20.8mph 2:44.18 109 1:59:44.13 9:08/M 5:35:29.27
86 Drew Carter 445 41 M 14 40-44 105 38:24.22 32:00/M 5:17.29 95 2:48:50.82 19.9mph 2:52.36 91 1:56:06.86 8:52/M 5:35:31.55 4:00
87 Charles Green 418 44 M 15 40-44 121 39:05.51 32:34/M 6:31.37 63 2:45:04.66 20.4mph 2:36.61 106 1:58:45.38 9:04/M 5:36:03.53 4:00
88 Jeffrey Zuteck 405 27 M 8 25-29 189 43:05.83 35:54/M 6:24.83 109 2:50:11.80 19.7mph 3:04.03 55 1:49:26.04 8:21/M 5:36:12.53 4:00
89 Michael Kerber 195 35 M 9 35-39 102 38:15.41 31:53/M 8:46.22 77 2:47:17.83 20.1mph 5:07.47 95 1:56:48.56 8:55/M 5:36:15.49
90 Shaun Schnettgoecke 222 35 M 10 35-39 159 41:05.12 34:14/M 3:24.41 56 2:43:08.42 20.6mph 1:40.54 146 2:07:37.60 9:45/M 5:36:56.09
91 James Arpin 267 23 M 5 20-24 58 35:29.89 29:34/M 4:12.37 65 2:45:08.97 20.3mph 3:04.84 156 2:09:07.68 9:51/M 5:37:03.75
92 Peter Buhr 309 34 M 19 30-34 64 35:40.72 29:43/M 6:05.89 45 2:40:34.44 20.9mph 2:30.40 176 2:12:55.56 10:09/M 5:37:47.01
93 Jacqueline Sommer 18 31 F 4 30-34 100 38:10.10 31:48/M 5:12.05 160 2:59:14.19 18.7mph 2:18.92 88 1:55:39.99 8:50/M 5:40:35.25
94 Tyler Supalla 302 22 M 6 20-24 165 41:26.13 34:32/M 6:20.42 106 2:50:00.80 19.8mph 6:09.75 94 1:56:45.00 8:55/M 5:40:42.10
95 Rory Picker 95 30 M 20 30-34 22 32:08.73 26:47/M 4:14.64 42 2:40:16.74 21.0mph 3:00.66 217 2:21:14.32 10:47/M 5:40:55.09
96 Ande Wegner 203 35 F 3 35-39 114 38:48.77 32:20/M 7:03.50 119 2:52:29.10 19.5mph 2:16.45 116 2:01:24.40 9:16/M 5:42:02.22
97 Brian Laiderman 94 29 M 9 25-29 61 35:37.96 29:41/M 6:29.60 72 2:46:45.12 20.1mph 2:51.97 164 2:10:53.07 9:59/M 5:42:37.72
98 Christopher Hagelin 517 48 M 8 45-49 5 29:10.94 24:18/M 4:00.67 163 2:59:29.98 18.7mph 3:33.13 142 2:07:03.47 9:42/M 5:43:18.19
99 Mark Dorris 471 31 M 21 30-34 82 36:54.31 30:45/M 7:20.11 185 3:02:43.19 18.4mph 3:07.45 74 1:53:15.92 8:39/M 5:43:20.98
100 James Williams 468 43 M 16 40-44 262 49:49.70 41:31/M 6:23.83 134 2:55:32.04 19.1mph 2:34.70 53 1:49:04.48 8:20/M 5:43:24.75
———— Swim ———— T1 ———— Bike ———— T2 ———— Run ———— Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
101 Kevin McCoy 245 38 M 11 35-39 23 32:13.10 26:51/M 8:25.33 19 2:35:34.66 21.6mph 3:00.87 236 2:24:57.53 11:04/M 5:44:11.49
102 Nathan Wilson 145 39 M 12 35-39 84 37:09.22 30:58/M 5:44.95 123 2:53:50.42 19.3mph 4:27.63 124 2:03:08.85 9:24/M 5:44:21.07
103 Jennifer Clark 282 51 F 1 50-54 92 37:45.23 31:28/M 10:34.67 25 2:36:56.89 21.4mph 3:52.85 189 2:15:30.93 10:21/M 5:44:40.57
104 Mike Wallace 164 53 M 6 50-54 46:14.82 195 3:03:52.33 18.3mph 4:10.72 62 1:50:50.95 8:28/M 5:45:08.82
105 Kevin Kozuszek 349 40 M 17 40-44 47:22.69 186 3:02:53.14 18.4mph 4:42.53 48 1:46:46.96 8:09/M 5:45:45.32 4:00
106 Sharon Leve 107 45 F 4 45-49 255 49:19.43 41:06/M 7:38.27 127 2:54:10.19 19.3mph 2:24.07 70 1:52:35.98 8:36/M 5:46:07.94
107 Casey Morgan 142 28 M 10 25-29 44 34:28.68 28:43/M 3:40.27 168 3:00:05.55 18.7mph 2:42.38 135 2:05:34.67 9:35/M 5:46:31.55
108 Chuck Bryant 311 48 M 9 45-49 171 42:03.70 35:03/M 6:30.26 153 2:58:17.05 18.8mph 4:14.24 90 1:55:50.58 8:51/M 5:46:55.83
109 Steve Knoploh 327 51 M 7 50-54 227 45:41.61 38:04/M 5:25.25 87 2:48:08.45 20.0mph 2:53.25 133 2:04:55.48 9:32/M 5:47:04.04
110 Kimberly Clark 435 48 F 5 45-49 41:00.00 97 2:48:54.16 19.9mph 3:10.18 177 2:14:02.13 10:14/M 5:47:06.47
111 Tony Gould 313 29 M 11 25-29 209 44:30.17 37:05/M 10:08.97 108 2:50:04.78 19.8mph 4:26.79 102 1:58:03.93 9:01/M 5:47:14.64
112 David Panjada 266 37 M 13 35-39 140 40:05.31 33:24/M 6:41.12 76 2:46:55.60 20.1mph 2:21.78 167 2:11:12.23 10:01/M 5:47:16.04
113 Ezra Swanson 275 26 M 12 25-29 109 38:32.45 32:07/M 7:14.71 172 3:00:43.23 18.6mph 3:16.66 104 1:58:34.13 9:03/M 5:48:21.18
114 Anne Leontsinis 316 38 F 4 35-39 41 34:27.23 28:43/M 7:28.09 149 2:57:13.91 19.0mph 5:20.30 129 2:03:53.44 9:27/M 5:48:22.97
115 Steven Ogburn 402 40 M 18 40-44 59 35:32.81 29:37/M 4:10.22 64 2:45:07.61 20.3mph 2:45.31 214 2:20:50.00 10:45/M 5:48:25.95
116 Julie Geerdes 100 40 F 3 40-44 85 37:12.35 31:00/M 5:38.09 124 2:53:50.70 19.3mph 2:34.49 163 2:10:15.55 9:57/M 5:49:31.18
117 Roger Mensing 109 44 M 19 40-44 201 43:50.50 36:32/M 5:52.51 74 2:46:51.57 20.1mph 3:15.45 161 2:09:57.65 9:55/M 5:49:47.68
118 Shane Firsching 340 29 M 13 25-29 73 36:25.65 30:21/M 8:54.04 82 2:47:54.59 20.0mph 5:12.39 169 2:11:24.12 10:02/M 5:49:50.79
119 Erika Oslakovic 440 37 F 5 35-39 220 45:14.30 37:42/M 5:21.05 130 2:54:28.56 19.3mph 3:04.98 99 1:57:46.54 8:59/M 5:49:55.43 4:00
120 Alec Boes 477 21 M 7 20-24 253 49:14.69 41:02/M 10:51.17 181 3:01:45.47 18.5mph 3:17.79 43 1:45:16.72 8:02/M 5:50:25.84
121 James Ritter 526 48 M 10 45-49 129 39:19.69 32:46/M 7:14.36 132 2:55:08.05 19.2mph 5:07.53 128 2:03:45.96 9:27/M 5:50:35.59
122 Mark Koenig 283 50 M 8 50-54 50:54.88 188 3:03:16.29 18.3mph 5:07.49 67 1:51:47.10 8:32/M 5:51:05.76
123 Nick Duncan 238 28 M 14 25-29 143 40:16.84 33:33/M 7:25.66 115 2:52:14.67 19.5mph 2:51.45 159 2:09:22.77 9:53/M 5:52:11.39
124 Doug Drummonds 360 44 M 20 40-44 278 53:36.72 44:40/M 9:07.12 75 2:46:54.23 20.1mph 2:29.47 110 2:00:04.95 9:10/M 5:52:12.49
125 Tim Bott 118 44 M 21 40-44 231 45:57.02 38:18/M 8:51.79 146 2:56:25.94 19.0mph 3:13.31 103 1:58:09.29 9:01/M 5:52:37.35
———— Swim ———— T1 ———— Bike ———— T2 ———— Run ———— Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
126 Shelly Rud 134 53 F 2 50-54 164 41:23.30 34:29/M 9:43.73 183 3:02:26.83 18.4mph 3:46.66 89 1:55:41.07 8:50/M 5:53:01.59
127 Kevin Gerth 474 32 M 22 30-34 234 46:29.76 38:44/M 9:48.46 79 2:47:27.09 20.1mph 3:17.29 137 2:06:01.27 9:37/M 5:53:03.87
128 Mary Perkins 273 57 F 1 55-59 69 35:51.10 29:53/M 6:44.45 169 3:00:07.61 18.7mph 2:43.76 153 2:08:30.94 9:49/M 5:53:57.86
129 Charles Bestard 485 48 M 11 45-49 101 38:10.50 31:48/M 6:02.62 137 2:55:41.23 19.1mph 2:55.26 165 2:11:10.11 10:01/M 5:53:59.72
130 A.j. Lucina 336 33 M 23 30-34 155 40:56.83 34:07/M 11:30.84 83 2:47:56.41 20.0mph 4:45.22 155 2:09:02.58 9:51/M 5:54:11.88
131 Shane Bates 411 37 M 14 35-39 225 45:36.29 38:00/M 6:29.50 111 2:50:51.37 19.7mph 3:42.36 148 2:07:49.40 9:45/M 5:54:28.92
132 Paige Ritchie 347 23 F 2 20-24 172 42:06.45 35:05/M 6:29.47 193 3:03:47.94 18.3mph 4:31.45 77 1:53:50.13 8:41/M 5:54:45.44 4:00
133 Jeremy Jacobs 44 35 M 15 35-39 127 39:17.75 32:44/M 4:54.96 70 2:46:10.94 20.2mph 2:52.70 201 2:18:33.90 10:35/M 5:55:50.25 4:00
134 Victoria Burdon 351 22 F 3 20-24 20 31:52.33 26:33/M 5:27.55 297 3:26:58.78 16.2mph 3:52.46 49 1:47:45.68 8:14/M 5:55:56.80
135 Michael Marlatt 144 35 M 16 35-39 47:46.27 164 2:59:31.25 18.7mph 2:09.83 139 2:06:50.68 9:41/M 5:56:18.03
136 Adam Castelli 508 29 M 15 25-29 160 41:05.24 34:14/M 3:34.06 128 2:54:15.32 19.3mph 3:13.07 182 2:14:32.18 10:16/M 5:56:39.87
137 Susan Richmond 505 53 F 3 50-54 17 31:35.31 26:19/M 9:00.72 221 3:08:16.59 17.8mph 3:40.83 131 2:04:28.04 9:30/M 5:57:01.49
138 Andria Van Mierlo 292 37 F 6 35-39 166 41:32.34 34:37/M 9:06.31 184 3:02:33.50 18.4mph 3:36.25 113 2:00:33.92 9:12/M 5:57:22.32
139 Audrey Fuhs-Brames 454 31 F 5 30-34 215 44:56.86 37:27/M 5:58.05 162 2:59:26.49 18.7mph 3:28.62 125 2:03:35.17 9:26/M 5:57:25.19
140 Sarah Hunter 151 38 F 7 35-39 24 32:27.59 27:03/M 6:25.69 157 2:58:49.23 18.8mph 5:05.28 184 2:14:43.67 10:17/M 5:57:31.46
141 Shawn Wierick 527 33 M 24 30-34 1:04:40.16 180 3:01:38.14 18.5mph 4:11.45 40 1:43:16.54 7:53/M 5:57:46.29 4:00
142 Bob Patterson 108 64 M 1 60-64 93 37:47.67 31:29/M 9:26.88 161 2:59:18.76 18.7mph 6:35.24 132 2:04:48.35 9:32/M 5:57:56.90
143 Rebecca Dake 304 32 F 6 30-34 153 40:45.07 33:58/M 5:16.35 200 3:04:40.48 18.2mph 2:51.62 136 2:05:49.28 9:36/M 5:59:22.80
144 Paul McLaughlin 200 50 M 9 50-54 243 47:44.34 39:47/M 6:58.98 177 3:01:17.48 18.5mph 3:15.16 93 1:56:25.59 8:53/M 5:59:41.55 4:00
145 Jill Laswell 158 42 F 4 40-44 86 37:12.61 31:00/M 7:32.34 214 3:07:15.59 17.9mph 5:15.20 118 2:02:36.43 9:22/M 5:59:52.17
146 Larry Thomas 366 51 M 10 50-54 170 42:01.34 35:01/M 13:38.03 182 3:02:13.24 18.4mph 4:29.03 97 1:57:33.14 8:58/M 5:59:54.78
147 Mark Mohler 367 43 M 22 40-44 57:41.31 110 2:50:33.24 19.7mph 4:43.36 143 2:07:16.73 9:43/M 6:00:14.64
148 Shane May 72 41 M 23 40-44 251 48:55.09 40:46/M 11:33.27 196 3:03:55.82 18.3mph 2:25.06 76 1:53:40.41 8:41/M 6:00:29.65
149 Arick Tuhro 34 39 M 17 35-39 68 35:50.13 29:52/M 7:58.56 239 3:12:03.02 17.5mph 3:57.45 114 2:00:46.24 9:13/M 6:00:35.40
150 Karl Keefer 496 55 M 4 55-59 52:35.80 117 2:52:19.63 19.5mph 8:54.13 141 2:06:53.54 9:41/M 6:00:43.10
———— Swim ———— T1 ———— Bike ———— T2 ———— Run ———— Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
151 Ricky Ng 196 27 M 16 25-29 241 47:36.40 39:40/M 8:11.08 33 2:38:03.17 21.3mph 3:44.68 229 2:23:20.60 10:56/M 6:00:55.93
152 Daniel Huebner 62 27 M 17 25-29 72 36:15.34 30:13/M 6:03.50 228 3:09:22.36 17.7mph 2:38.77 140 2:06:51.22 9:41/M 6:01:11.19
153 Reynaldo Valdez 353 50 M 11 50-54 217 45:04.89 37:33/M 9:33.64 145 2:56:19.43 19.1mph 7:40.95 120 2:02:44.02 9:22/M 6:01:22.93
154 Mary Turner 516 51 F 4 50-54 67 35:46.50 29:48/M 4:19.13 202 3:05:40.28 18.1mph 3:52.25 173 2:11:54.89 10:04/M 6:01:33.05
155 Cj Rogers 8 33 M 25 30-34 150 40:38.36 33:52/M 4:46.44 230 3:09:58.32 17.7mph 3:30.27 121 2:03:03.25 9:24/M 6:01:56.64
156 Tanya Colbert 235 32 F 7 30-34 112 38:47.92 32:19/M 9:09.06 190 3:03:31.75 18.3mph 3:53.20 145 2:07:23.60 9:43/M 6:02:45.53
157 Holly Ball 401 48 F 6 45-49 156 40:59.07 34:09/M 8:40.14 135 2:55:34.19 19.1mph 3:32.87 179 2:14:09.41 10:14/M 6:02:55.68
158 James Clark 52 45 M 12 45-49 149 40:32.71 33:47/M 10:12.07 88 2:48:08.83 20.0mph 3:36.63 211 2:20:31.73 10:44/M 6:03:01.97
159 Jessica Rydelski 357 32 F 8 30-34 116 38:49.70 32:21/M 7:00.74 242 3:12:09.00 17.5mph 4:21.33 115 2:01:07.08 9:15/M 6:03:27.85
160 Susan Warren 484 45 F 7 45-49 137 39:47.89 33:09/M 7:38.12 165 2:59:40.26 18.7mph 5:32.55 166 2:11:10.73 10:01/M 6:03:49.55
161 Zach Herren 228 27 M 18 25-29 229 45:50.19 38:12/M 14:09.81 192 3:03:46.35 18.3mph 2:31.28 100 1:57:49.88 9:00/M 6:04:07.51
162 Beth McClure 104 55 F 2 55-59 145 40:22.13 33:38/M 7:02.62 104 2:49:45.43 19.8mph 4:12.71 227 2:23:04.75 10:55/M 6:04:27.64
163 Bob Boles 259 50 M 12 50-54 199 43:47.15 36:29/M 6:53.03 218 3:07:45.01 17.9mph 2:53.85 126 2:03:39.73 9:26/M 6:04:58.77
164 Katherine Ancell 168 33 F 9 30-34 21 31:59.13 26:39/M 5:30.58 211 3:06:40.15 18.0mph 3:14.85 199 2:17:34.85 10:30/M 6:04:59.56
165 Doug Wilson 442 33 M 26 30-34 107 38:25.56 32:01/M 8:22.83 67 2:45:49.80 20.3mph 3:16.56 256 2:29:17.11 11:24/M 6:05:11.86
166 Greg Bruening 270 50 M 13 50-54 45:18.72 234 3:10:52.55 17.6mph 4:12.38 134 2:05:06.93 9:33/M 6:05:30.58
167 Paul Wilkerson 348 32 M 27 30-34 177 42:26.71 35:22/M 4:52.28 126 2:54:08.71 19.3mph 4:01.55 213 2:20:39.78 10:44/M 6:06:09.03
168 Daniel Korte 117 27 M 19 25-29 30 33:25.90 27:51/M 4:25.93 143 2:56:07.35 19.1mph 3:32.47 254 2:29:04.81 11:23/M 6:06:36.46
169 Sean Roemer 46 29 M 20 25-29 306 1:10:22.27 58:38/M 13:17.74 277 3:19:41.59 16.8mph 4:47.62 1 1:18:40.99 6:00/M 6:06:50.21
170 Gabriel Wood 127 24 M 8 20-24 96 38:00.96 31:40/M 4:46.03 129 2:54:28.44 19.3mph 3:43.18 222 2:22:16.30 10:52/M 6:07:14.91 4:00
171 David Valentine 473 45 M 13 45-49 183 42:49.98 35:41/M 6:15.95 131 2:54:38.23 19.2mph 4:00.48 206 2:19:32.46 10:39/M 6:07:17.10
172 Kirk Stodola 319 40 M 24 40-44 79 36:50.50 30:42/M 8:16.58 166 2:59:45.26 18.7mph 6:19.11 194 2:16:54.28 10:27/M 6:08:05.73
173 Dylan Gray 317 23 M 9 20-24 10 30:16.98 25:13/M 7:17.14 133 2:55:14.80 19.2mph 4:05.38 266 2:31:14.06 11:33/M 6:08:08.36
174 Zachary Waske 314 30 M 28 30-34 154 40:56.18 34:07/M 44:47.03 142 2:56:06.62 19.1mph 5:24.61 27 1:41:31.87 7:45/M 6:08:46.31
175 Eddie Huetteman 451 38 M 18 35-39 48 34:42.74 28:55/M 6:01.85 225 3:08:52.38 17.8mph 5:02.02 178 2:14:07.91 10:14/M 6:08:46.90
———— Swim ———— T1 ———— Bike ———— T2 ———— Run ———— Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
176 Terry Zillmer 335 45 M 14 45-49 252 49:13.46 41:01/M 6:17.43 158 2:58:56.88 18.8mph 3:17.43 168 2:11:15.82 10:01/M 6:09:01.02
177 Chad Rollins 364 46 M 15 45-49 60 35:37.26 29:41/M 7:22.06 136 2:55:36.03 19.1mph 8:07.08 228 2:23:09.39 10:56/M 6:09:51.82
178 Steve Carrell 523 30 M 29 30-34 123 39:07.22 32:36/M 7:29.82 99 2:49:12.98 19.9mph 7:41.19 242 2:26:43.92 11:12/M 6:10:15.13
179 Daniel Weber 28 33 M 30 30-34 211 44:33.55 37:08/M 7:36.61 212 3:06:58.14 18.0mph 2:28.13 157 2:09:14.12 9:52/M 6:10:50.55
180 Derek Hebda 110 43 M 25 40-44 62 35:38.84 29:42/M 5:27.81 247 3:12:52.67 17.4mph 2:48.37 186 2:14:47.91 10:17/M 6:11:35.60
181 Eric Nielsen 184 35 M 19 35-39 168 41:55.73 34:56/M 7:36.01 203 3:05:43.85 18.1mph 3:43.23 175 2:12:40.68 10:08/M 6:11:39.50
182 Eric Rybczynski 82 33 M 31 30-34 108 38:30.87 32:05/M 7:18.49 139 2:55:50.53 19.1mph 5:07.84 235 2:24:56.20 11:04/M 6:11:43.93
183 Kenneth Hyland 79 35 M 20 35-39 212 44:37.24 37:11/M 9:48.41 265 3:18:15.26 16.9mph 5:03.34 79 1:54:10.42 8:43/M 6:11:54.67
184 Gary Moser 269 54 M 14 50-54 50:30.69 244 3:12:10.70 17.5mph 2:28.80 149 2:07:51.62 9:46/M 6:13:01.81
185 Charles Mayden 31 57 M 5 55-59 192 43:17.01 36:04/M 6:20.31 26 2:37:12.12 21.4mph 5:31.48 295 2:40:50.86 12:17/M 6:13:11.78
186 Sarah Thompson 307 22 F 4 20-24 19 31:51.20 26:33/M 3:40.28 264 3:17:03.77 17.1mph 5:00.22 190 2:16:01.09 10:23/M 6:13:36.56
187 Ken Miner 239 43 M 26 40-44 113 38:48.49 32:20/M 5:59.41 73 2:46:46.77 20.1mph 3:17.65 290 2:39:38.95 12:11/M 6:14:31.27
188 Kerstin Rompel 532 43 F 5 40-44 162 41:19.41 34:26/M 5:28.11 141 2:55:56.77 19.1mph 2:51.04 253 2:28:57.43 11:22/M 6:14:32.76
189 Paula Rawlings 281 50 F 5 50-54 119 39:01.90 32:31/M 7:14.43 252 3:14:53.47 17.2mph 4:44.88 154 2:08:54.52 9:50/M 6:14:49.20
190 Ken Clark 161 39 M 21 35-39 194 43:21.13 36:08/M 8:06.95 304 3:30:00.00 16.0mph 5:46.97 51 1:48:34.18 8:17/M 6:15:49.23
191 Emily Reed 111 31 F 10 30-34 122 39:05.95 32:34/M 4:16.96 215 3:07:29.36 17.9mph 3:13.28 221 2:22:08.62 10:51/M 6:16:14.17
192 Anthony Huffman 277 39 M 22 35-39 242 47:39.17 39:43/M 7:13.01 159 2:58:58.26 18.8mph 2:43.85 207 2:19:47.10 10:40/M 6:16:21.39
193 Benjamin Westerman 264 28 M 21 25-29 130 39:20.62 32:47/M 7:28.97 189 3:03:24.06 18.3mph 3:46.93 223 2:22:37.00 10:53/M 6:16:37.58
194 Mary Rogers 38 49 F 8 45-49 208 44:22.07 36:58/M 5:27.83 125 2:54:01.76 19.3mph 3:35.68 257 2:29:42.61 11:26/M 6:17:09.95
195 Janelle Dittrich 187 29 F 4 25-29 224 45:32.24 37:57/M 5:18.74 208 3:06:25.24 18.0mph 2:53.67 198 2:17:29.51 10:30/M 6:17:39.40
196 Nicole Knapp 475 24 F 5 20-24 139 40:01.10 33:21/M 11:52.54 272 3:19:19.80 16.9mph 3:49.89 122 2:03:05.45 9:24/M 6:18:08.78
197 Angela Cushing 407 40 F 6 40-44 195 43:37.92 36:21/M 8:57.65 191 3:03:40.74 18.3mph 3:31.79 203 2:18:41.17 10:35/M 6:18:29.27
198 Tyler Heimann 540 34 M 32 30-34 135 39:37.49 33:01/M 5:07.90 167 2:59:58.02 18.7mph 5:43.08 251 2:28:30.67 11:20/M 6:18:57.16
199 Jerome Marcy 249 30 M 33 30-34 115 38:49.33 32:21/M 6:08.66 178 3:01:28.18 18.5mph 3:05.07 261 2:30:16.33 11:28/M 6:19:47.57
200 Lisa Kiley 333 53 F 6 50-54 167 41:52.82 34:53/M 6:39.25 197 3:03:59.07 18.3mph 3:22.85 234 2:24:47.56 11:03/M 6:20:41.55
———— Swim ———— T1 ———— Bike ———— T2 ———— Run ———— Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
201 Michael L Johnson 441 51 M 15 50-54 246 48:10.87 40:08/M 8:13.50 175 3:01:08.55 18.5mph 6:31.66 195 2:16:58.83 10:27/M 6:21:03.41
202 Tom Gutmann 59 48 M 16 45-49 300 1:04:20.68 53:37/M 8:13.79 89 2:48:13.12 20.0mph 3:52.68 196 2:16:59.83 10:27/M 6:21:40.10
203 Rhonda Grammer 318 51 F 7 50-54 163 41:21.38 34:28/M 7:37.74 271 3:19:17.94 16.9mph 5:46.23 147 2:07:45.95 9:45/M 6:21:49.24
204 Kris Portnoy 529 49 M 17 45-49 35:19.66 174 3:01:03.51 18.6mph 4:07.69 297 2:41:45.01 12:21/M 6:22:15.87
205 Brian Brokaw 123 48 M 18 45-49 104 38:21.61 31:58/M 5:49.14 156 2:58:37.50 18.8mph 4:05.75 276 2:35:39.97 11:53/M 6:22:33.97
206 Robert Patino 433 38 M 23 35-39 1:02:36.46 295 3:26:47.22 16.2mph 2:18.20 65 1:51:27.01 8:30/M 6:23:08.89
207 Randy Vanderveen 436 30 M 34 30-34 263 50:22.99 41:58/M 7:07.96 179 3:01:37.29 18.5mph 3:53.58 209 2:20:16.09 10:42/M 6:23:17.91
208 Jennifer Curry 87 42 F 7 40-44 136 39:39.56 33:03/M 7:34.47 201 3:04:47.57 18.2mph 2:39.82 252 2:28:47.63 11:21/M 6:23:29.05
209 Shawn Moore 206 39 M 24 35-39 290 58:23.07 48:39/M 6:09.08 173 3:01:01.22 18.6mph 3:21.14 183 2:14:35.68 10:16/M 6:23:30.19
210 Mark Galon 375 38 M 25 35-39 1:17:08.83 150 2:57:15.87 19.0mph 6:24.45 123 2:03:07.86 9:24/M 6:23:57.01
211 Adrianne Beer 56 36 F 8 35-39 267 51:00.99 42:30/M 6:18.38 204 3:06:02.05 18.1mph 3:07.70 204 2:18:54.64 10:36/M 6:25:23.76
212 Daniel Abernathy 388 25 M 22 25-29 256 49:21.84 41:08/M 9:21.96 152 2:57:40.60 18.9mph 3:08.37 238 2:25:51.15 11:08/M 6:25:23.92
213 Megan Kessler 421 33 F 11 30-34 269 51:39.48 43:03/M 10:51.34 278 3:20:07.97 16.8mph 3:23.91 108 1:59:32.89 9:07/M 6:25:35.59
214 Nancy Schoeber 420 43 F 8 40-44 265 50:50.91 42:22/M 4:48.97 240 3:12:03.30 17.5mph 4:07.96 180 2:14:14.37 10:15/M 6:26:05.51
215 Debra Douglas 528 32 F 12 30-34 230 45:52.81 38:13/M 11:45.73 176 3:01:13.42 18.5mph 4:36.42 224 2:22:49.16 10:54/M 6:26:17.54
216 Jacqueline Rose 21 36 F 9 35-39 151 40:38.81 33:52/M 5:35.84 283 3:21:06.24 16.7mph 4:58.65 187 2:15:05.51 10:19/M 6:27:25.05
217 Clay Gasway 434 40 M 27 40-44 204 44:04.13 36:43/M 7:49.73 155 2:58:29.35 18.8mph 6:29.58 263 2:30:39.67 11:30/M 6:27:32.46
218 Jay Hunt 156 47 M 19 45-49 83 36:58.87 30:48/M 9:59.90 238 3:11:26.17 17.6mph 3:33.82 240 2:25:58.29 11:09/M 6:27:57.05
219 Charles McFarlin 29 40 M 28 40-44 125 39:12.91 32:40/M 8:54.83 206 3:06:22.55 18.0mph 5:48.17 255 2:29:07.46 11:23/M 6:29:25.92
220 Michael Kelly 337 52 M 16 50-54 206 44:18.02 36:55/M 12:45.68 261 3:16:08.02 17.1mph 8:24.66 150 2:07:52.42 9:46/M 6:29:28.80
221 David Bursac 410 38 M 26 35-39 257 49:26.60 41:12/M 7:43.31 224 3:08:39.16 17.8mph 6:24.99 200 2:17:42.16 10:31/M 6:29:56.22
222 Robert Dizes 397 54 M 17 50-54 205 44:11.38 36:49/M 10:56.31 223 3:08:33.81 17.8mph 9:23.64 197 2:17:25.70 10:29/M 6:30:30.84
223 Brian Feldkamp 472 29 M 23 25-29 250 48:43.89 40:36/M 11:18.90 220 3:08:15.77 17.8mph 8:12.21 185 2:14:47.73 10:17/M 6:31:18.50
224 John Birkmann 406 33 M 35 30-34 54:26.44 291 3:25:11.98 16.4mph 3:48.34 152 2:08:17.44 9:48/M 6:31:44.20
225 Eric Springer 74 39 M 27 35-39 233 46:22.84 38:38/M 6:45.08 198 3:04:19.97 18.2mph 6:33.32 245 2:27:52.89 11:17/M 6:31:54.10
———— Swim ———— T1 ———— Bike ———— T2 ———— Run ———— Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
226 Bill Sanders 58 59 M 6 55-59 283 55:40.95 46:23/M 9:18.14 205 3:06:08.44 18.1mph 4:33.82 191 2:16:18.60 10:24/M 6:31:59.95
227 Robert Read 242 37 M 28 35-39 284 55:42.35 46:25/M 13:32.19 171 3:00:35.80 18.6mph 3:50.67 202 2:18:41.10 10:35/M 6:32:22.11
228 Bryan Brynildsen 489 54 M 18 50-54 174 42:16.60 35:13/M 13:27.01 210 3:06:30.92 18.0mph 6:39.95 231 2:23:37.21 10:58/M 6:32:31.69
229 Margy Weisman 362 50 F 8 50-54 124 39:10.00 32:38/M 11:58.90 232 3:10:24.82 17.6mph 9:26.57 220 2:22:01.30 10:50/M 6:33:01.59
230 Pete Johnson 297 34 M 36 30-34 128 39:17.83 32:44/M 6:41.28 226 3:09:00.89 17.8mph 5:19.08 273 2:33:10.54 11:42/M 6:33:29.62
231 Elizabeth Stryker 358 46 F 9 45-49 216 45:04.40 37:33/M 8:37.24 254 3:15:03.91 17.2mph 3:15.15 219 2:21:34.30 10:48/M 6:33:35.00
232 Charles Dalton 491 53 M 19 50-54 161 41:14.45 34:22/M 6:58.54 187 3:03:11.59 18.3mph 6:40.77 277 2:35:53.44 11:54/M 6:33:58.79
233 Alex Long 350 22 M 10 20-24 142 40:14.98 33:32/M 7:18.95 227 3:09:03.83 17.8mph 7:07.44 262 2:30:28.25 11:29/M 6:34:13.45
234 Adam Wheeler 7 36 M 29 35-39 277 53:23.47 44:29/M 10:38.71 253 3:14:59.79 17.2mph 3:48.98 170 2:11:25.69 10:02/M 6:34:16.64
235 Kevin Whaley 85 44 M 29 40-44 50:57.66 219 3:08:05.54 17.9mph 3:46.15 269 2:32:18.17 11:38/M 6:35:07.52
236 Robin Rongey 384 50 F 9 50-54 55:01.67 213 3:07:14.90 17.9mph 5:02.73 250 2:28:28.90 11:20/M 6:35:48.20
237 Bridgitt Bogdan 467 47 F 10 45-49 126 39:17.64 32:44/M 8:32.89 284 3:21:13.31 16.7mph 3:13.79 233 2:24:03.09 11:00/M 6:36:20.72
238 Brent Anderson 64 35 M 30 35-39 187 43:01.96 35:51/M 6:55.54 296 3:26:50.05 16.2mph 3:45.09 193 2:16:38.16 10:26/M 6:37:10.80
239 Dj Harris 241 38 M 31 35-39 210 44:31.39 37:06/M 12:41.66 288 3:23:53.92 16.5mph 6:08.39 162 2:10:11.44 9:56/M 6:37:26.80
240 Jody Dwiggins 53 45 M 20 45-49 287 56:27.23 47:03/M 13:56.19 147 2:56:44.59 19.0mph 9:21.03 216 2:21:06.28 10:46/M 6:37:35.32
241 Aaron Miner 113 37 M 32 35-39 184 42:51.41 35:43/M 12:43.68 235 3:10:55.50 17.6mph 3:15.70 246 2:28:00.76 11:18/M 6:37:47.05
242 Craig Tuttle 343 62 M 2 60-64 98 38:05.55 31:44/M 10:49.31 118 2:52:25.62 19.5mph 6:29.65 313 2:50:01.13 12:59/M 6:37:51.26
243 Steven McClenning 70 47 M 21 45-49 288 57:07.93 47:36/M 9:20.95 249 3:14:12.99 17.3mph 5:51.00 171 2:11:26.93 10:02/M 6:37:59.80
244 Debra Ritter 189 47 F 11 45-49 266 50:59.37 42:29/M 10:13.03 279 3:20:34.38 16.8mph 9:19.32 144 2:07:19.05 9:43/M 6:38:25.15
245 Bill Meirink 80 47 M 22 45-49 223 45:25.83 37:51/M 10:31.41 309 3:33:01.98 15.8mph 5:05.32 130 2:04:22.67 9:30/M 6:38:27.21
246 Tim Holland 171 55 M 7 55-59 179 42:30.22 35:25/M 9:01.12 275 3:19:27.16 16.8mph 7:18.55 212 2:20:37.04 10:44/M 6:38:54.09
247 Peter Chiong 339 44 M 30 40-44 203 43:59.75 36:39/M 13:28.34 216 3:07:34.62 17.9mph 8:20.22 241 2:26:08.32 11:09/M 6:39:31.25
248 Barb Kraus 538 45 F 12 45-49 268 51:27.79 42:53/M 10:56.46 233 3:10:31.57 17.6mph 4:22.40 225 2:22:49.92 10:54/M 6:40:08.14
249 Steven Hentrich 219 26 M 24 25-29 260 49:44.48 41:27/M 12:39.18 263 3:16:56.87 17.1mph 4:50.65 192 2:16:28.64 10:25/M 6:40:39.82
250 Kris Meyer 26 36 F 10 35-39 213 44:41.13 37:14/M 8:22.18 245 3:12:49.15 17.4mph 3:41.99 267 2:31:15.27 11:33/M 6:40:49.72
———— Swim ———— T1 ———— Bike ———— T2 ———— Run ———— Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
251 Michael Dietzler 49 53 M 20 50-54 175 42:18.41 35:15/M 7:09.15 217 3:07:36.46 17.9mph 2:52.80 296 2:41:17.01 12:19/M 6:41:13.83
252 Joanna Ison 341 28 F 5 25-29 57 35:28.10 29:33/M 6:33.51 246 3:12:52.60 17.4mph 4:56.09 298 2:42:27.93 12:24/M 6:42:18.23
253 Jennifer Schmidt 159 29 F 6 25-29 219 45:08.59 37:37/M 8:36.29 299 3:27:37.32 16.2mph 6:29.59 181 2:14:30.83 10:16/M 6:42:22.62
254 Angela Sabo 197 43 F 9 40-44 178 42:27.77 35:23/M 16:10.82 292 3:25:41.11 16.3mph 6:15.86 174 2:12:19.54 10:06/M 6:42:55.10
255 John Estill 89 45 M 23 45-49 147 40:29.95 33:44/M 19:51.43 148 2:57:09.35 19.0mph 5:14.58 292 2:40:11.07 12:14/M 6:42:56.38
256 David Griffet 138 48 M 24 45-49 254 49:17.52 41:04/M 11:18.43 170 3:00:22.13 18.6mph 5:16.16 281 2:36:50.51 11:58/M 6:43:04.75
257 Jason Papke 66 41 M 31 40-44 258 49:35.65 41:19/M 6:30.08 194 3:03:48.95 18.3mph 5:03.54 288 2:39:00.00 12:08/M 6:43:58.22
258 John Skelton 220 50 M 21 50-54 237 47:02.91 39:12/M 13:23.46 262 3:16:14.35 17.1mph 3:20.02 232 2:23:59.21 10:59/M 6:43:59.95
259 Karen Hatch 68 39 F 11 35-39 228 45:46.23 38:08/M 8:31.21 294 3:26:37.77 16.3mph 3:17.06 208 2:20:00.02 10:41/M 6:44:12.29
260 Joshua Smith 386 32 M 37 30-34 1:09:48.17 138 2:55:45.43 19.1mph 6:54.89 270 2:32:22.52 11:38/M 6:44:51.01
261 Jennifer Norton 207 43 F 10 40-44 46:22.03 281 3:20:45.06 16.7mph 5:11.38 272 2:33:08.33 11:41/M 6:45:26.80
262 Ambar Dev 278 37 M 33 35-39 182 42:48.94 35:40/M 9:31.40 268 3:18:38.32 16.9mph 7:09.37 243 2:27:19.05 11:15/M 6:45:27.08
263 Natalie Kyser Herring 415 48 F 13 45-49 181 42:45.09 35:38/M 6:08.30 229 3:09:41.01 17.7mph 4:00.22 300 2:42:56.02 12:26/M 6:45:30.64
264 Derrick Wood 33 46 M 25 45-49 197 43:42.02 36:25/M 15:53.49 199 3:04:24.59 18.2mph 8:02.84 274 2:33:36.52 11:44/M 6:45:39.46
265 Jodi Oettinger 293 41 F 11 40-44 218 45:05.50 37:34/M 10:52.06 257 3:15:50.36 17.2mph 8:48.79 239 2:25:57.64 11:08/M 6:46:34.35
266 Amy Litherland 494 26 F 7 25-29 132 39:21.25 32:48/M 6:04.92 298 3:27:08.85 16.2mph 6:14.09 248 2:28:08.34 11:18/M 6:46:57.45
267 Brian Chin 400 20 M 11 20-24 51 35:04.84 29:13/M 7:50.16 286 3:22:03.90 16.6mph 5:17.15 282 2:37:11.84 12:00/M 6:47:27.89
268 Jeff Hatch 69 50 M 22 50-54 207 44:21.91 36:58/M 8:12.81 282 3:20:49.85 16.7mph 4:11.47 260 2:30:06.76 11:27/M 6:47:42.80
269 Haley Beckmeyer 98 24 F 6 20-24 232 46:18.75 38:35/M 13:52.67 313 3:35:06.10 15.6mph 4:13.62 160 2:09:35.46 9:54/M 6:49:06.60
270 Michael Piel 116 54 M 23 50-54 87 37:18.81 31:05/M 7:12.36 243 3:12:10.51 17.5mph 3:22.90 312 2:49:35.38 12:57/M 6:49:39.96
271 Aaron Roemer 77 36 M 34 35-39 1:08:48.17 236 3:11:17.81 17.6mph 6:43.62 230 2:23:24.52 10:57/M 6:50:14.12
272 Stan Day 173 47 M 26 45-49 303 1:06:25.80 55:21/M 9:44.99 120 2:52:33.40 19.5mph 5:47.60 280 2:36:12.21 11:55/M 6:50:44.00
273 Anthony Timmerman 490 28 M 25 25-29 264 50:42.64 42:15/M 3:49.92 112 2:51:03.24 19.6mph 2:56.27 327 3:02:15.74 13:55/M 6:50:47.81
274 Jennifer Monton 71 35 F 12 35-39 249 48:34.90 40:28/M 5:28.07 293 3:26:01.30 16.3mph 6:16.86 237 2:25:00.34 11:04/M 6:51:21.47
275 Bryan Papproth 355 46 M 27 45-49 299 1:03:41.94 53:04/M 14:52.27 222 3:08:27.65 17.8mph 6:39.19 205 2:19:08.51 10:37/M 6:52:49.56
———— Swim ———— T1 ———— Bike ———— T2 ———— Run ———— Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
276 Ed MacArthy 43 61 M 3 60-64 236 46:54.82 39:05/M 9:29.55 231 3:10:03.48 17.7mph 7:31.38 291 2:39:41.07 12:11/M 6:53:40.30
277 Lindsey Jacobs 76 39 F 13 35-39 273 52:11.30 43:29/M 10:54.69 250 3:14:19.88 17.3mph 6:02.57 244 2:27:52.38 11:17/M 6:55:20.82 4:00
278 Julie Loving 534 46 F 14 45-49 296 1:01:35.55 51:19/M 17:59.51 258 3:15:53.70 17.2mph 4:51.25 188 2:15:25.43 10:20/M 6:55:45.44
279 Benjamin Aiken 506 20 M 12 20-24 52 35:06.46 29:15/M 55:23.49 237 3:11:19.84 17.6mph 2:18.76 172 2:11:40.75 10:03/M 6:55:49.30
280 James Troutt 234 38 M 35 35-39 293 58:52.27 49:03/M 7:29.61 209 3:06:25.94 18.0mph 5:11.77 285 2:38:04.65 12:04/M 6:56:04.24
281 Amber Leighton 544 28 F 8 25-29 214 44:42.61 37:15/M 8:03.66 274 3:19:22.05 16.9mph 5:58.75 286 2:38:15.69 12:05/M 6:56:22.76
282 Lauren Johanson 36 34 F 13 30-34 152 40:40.75 33:53/M 9:14.10 290 3:24:52.35 16.4mph 6:12.67 275 2:35:36.05 11:53/M 6:56:35.92
283 Abby Ancell 169 28 F 9 25-29 91 37:37.66 31:21/M 9:51.42 301 3:29:13.58 16.1mph 7:01.83 271 2:32:54.77 11:40/M 6:56:39.26
284 Jeff Scott 444 40 M 32 40-44 53:27.41 259 3:16:02.83 17.1mph 4:46.44 299 2:42:29.70 12:24/M 6:56:46.38
285 Pam Walden 419 49 F 15 45-49 238 47:07.69 39:16/M 9:19.54 310 3:34:27.30 15.7mph 5:41.93 215 2:20:56.72 10:45/M 6:57:33.18
286 Gene Gross 182 56 M 8 55-59 285 56:00.77 46:40/M 9:00.05 248 3:14:12.50 17.3mph 9:00.70 264 2:30:57.29 11:31/M 6:59:11.31
287 Zoe Gross 183 24 F 7 20-24 47:29.21 302 3:29:13.95 16.1mph 8:58.22 265 2:30:57.64 11:31/M 7:00:39.02 4:00
288 Richard Loving 310 44 M 33 40-44 247 48:28.89 40:23/M 37:34.07 207 3:06:23.51 18.0mph 6:49.04 226 2:22:59.31 10:55/M 7:02:14.82
289 Jr Spear 236 30 M 38 30-34 274 52:49.36 44:01/M 5:19.85 241 3:12:05.17 17.5mph 7:47.02 304 2:44:14.34 12:32/M 7:02:15.74
290 Jim Dugan 286 48 M 28 45-49 118 39:00.12 32:30/M 12:55.62 154 2:58:23.03 18.8mph 8:06.68 329 3:03:50.40 14:02/M 7:02:15.85
291 Sean Leighton 25 33 M 39 30-34 157 40:59.20 34:09/M 19:08.67 273 3:19:20.10 16.9mph 5:59.10 287 2:38:16.79 12:05/M 7:03:43.86
292 Anthony Lechiara 223 52 M 24 50-54 202 43:52.23 36:33/M 10:09.02 260 3:16:03.69 17.1mph 5:42.73 309 2:48:53.49 12:54/M 7:04:41.16
293 Ryan Coyne 510 40 M 34 40-44 169 42:00.00 35:00/M 15:35.31 256 3:15:41.63 17.2mph 14:02.05 289 2:39:10.27 12:09/M 7:06:29.26
294 Mike Bucher 124 39 M 36 35-39 97 38:03.18 31:43/M 8:02.09 276 3:19:31.49 16.8mph 4:34.96 319 2:56:32.19 13:29/M 7:06:43.91
295 Shalene Leddingham 417 38 F 14 35-39 245 48:05.21 40:04/M 9:50.07 308 3:33:01.57 15.8mph 6:46.02 259 2:29:48.09 11:26/M 7:07:30.96
296 Justin Boggs 376 25 M 26 25-29 240 47:35.35 39:39/M 11:49.96 332 3:45:16.77 14.9mph 4:04.87 218 2:21:25.67 10:48/M 7:10:12.62
297 Justin Kupferschmidt 88 37 M 37 35-39 282 54:45.83 45:38/M 10:03.56 251 3:14:40.18 17.3mph 6:06.00 307 2:46:47.45 12:44/M 7:12:23.02
298 Chris Dill 263 29 M 27 25-29 28 33:11.92 27:39/M 7:02.00 325 3:41:31.02 15.2mph 6:00.61 305 2:45:18.03 12:37/M 7:13:03.58
299 Erica Hunt 157 46 F 16 45-49 235 46:39.63 38:53/M 9:50.76 315 3:35:47.98 15.6mph 5:17.74 279 2:35:57.73 11:54/M 7:13:33.84
300 Leta Shockley 346 47 F 17 45-49 1:01:19.41 320 3:38:45.18 15.4mph 5:26.32 249 2:28:17.33 11:19/M 7:13:48.24
———— Swim ———— T1 ———— Bike ———— T2 ———— Run ———— Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
301 Gina Hieser 221 54 F 10 50-54 190 43:06.81 35:55/M 15:22.05 270 3:19:07.86 16.9mph 7:19.48 311 2:49:31.37 12:56/M 7:14:27.57
302 Heidi Furry 130 40 F 12 40-44 226 45:39.12 38:03/M 6:43.20 334 3:46:44.07 14.8mph 4:34.47 268 2:32:01.53 11:36/M 7:15:42.39
303 Peter Gonzalez 227 54 M 25 50-54 281 54:21.87 45:18/M 20:34.46 140 2:55:56.70 19.1mph 7:12.93 324 2:59:42.19 13:43/M 7:17:48.15
304 Matt Vanhoosier 191 35 M 38 35-39 176 42:22.98 35:18/M 10:21.79 307 3:32:00.88 15.8mph 7:02.24 308 2:47:14.40 12:46/M 7:19:02.29
305 Mary Katherine Rooker 495 38 F 15 35-39 244 48:01.57 40:01/M 9:08.27 322 3:39:09.20 15.3mph 3:14.85 294 2:40:28.05 12:15/M 7:20:01.94
306 Lois Kathryn 520 27 F 10 25-29 275 52:57.11 44:08/M 7:07.53 255 3:15:33.46 17.2mph 3:53.35 325 3:00:56.57 13:49/M 7:20:28.02
307 Kristen MacAdams 398 37 F 16 35-39 297 1:01:52.44 51:33/M 19:25.67 267 3:18:35.47 16.9mph 3:34.80 284 2:37:39.82 12:02/M 7:21:08.20
308 Michael Hovatter 312 55 M 9 55-59 298 1:02:10.22 51:48/M 13:28.34 285 3:21:34.00 16.7mph 5:32.53 293 2:40:16.84 12:14/M 7:23:01.93
309 Jill Hollander 374 43 F 13 40-44 294 59:05.59 49:14/M 9:00.27 324 3:41:30.13 15.2mph 5:34.48 258 2:29:43.02 11:26/M 7:24:53.49
310 Valiant Haller 295 36 M 39 35-39 54:54.30 300 3:27:59.39 16.2mph 2:49.74 323 2:59:32.09 13:42/M 7:25:15.52
311 Jason Wehmeier 280 44 M 35 40-44 50:38.66 319 3:38:16.44 15.4mph 4:51.97 314 2:51:35.83 13:06/M 7:25:22.90
312 Sarah Rockwell 12 33 F 14 30-34 198 43:42.22 36:25/M 5:15.49 314 3:35:37.50 15.6mph 4:03.30 322 2:58:27.89 13:37/M 7:27:06.40
313 Travis Cash 255 25 M 28 25-29 58:17.55 289 3:24:03.44 16.5mph 4:55.96 326 3:01:34.90 13:52/M 7:28:51.85
314 Rhonda Heinz 198 50 F 11 50-54 280 54:06.05 45:05/M 6:43.67 280 3:20:36.37 16.7mph 4:46.19 332 3:07:00.86 14:16/M 7:33:13.14
315 Scott Kolbe 27 43 M 36 40-44 1:34:45.59 266 3:18:27.70 16.9mph 4:40.53 278 2:35:56.24 11:54/M 7:33:50.06
316 Susan Weaks 466 44 F 14 40-44 158 41:02.67 34:12/M 11:47.49 335 3:48:50.79 14.7mph 7:49.17 306 2:46:19.40 12:42/M 7:35:49.52
317 Betty Hanson 515 52 F 12 50-54 222 45:22.24 37:48/M 15:32.96 287 3:23:41.76 16.5mph 5:57.76 330 3:05:24.72 14:09/M 7:35:59.44
318 Jon Kenney 166 44 M 37 40-44 309 1:16:11.05 63:29/M 10:57.50 269 3:19:03.91 16.9mph 7:07.25 302 2:43:06.89 12:27/M 7:36:26.60
319 Melanie Kirchhoff 154 43 F 15 40-44 259 49:36.71 41:20/M 15:21.65 343 3:59:20.90 14.0mph 4:30.31 247 2:28:03.13 11:18/M 7:36:52.70
320 Kelley Willis 231 50 F 13 50-54 276 53:01.99 44:11/M 6:58.69 326 3:42:19.75 15.1mph 4:48.41 315 2:52:47.73 13:11/M 7:39:56.57
321 Julie Christy 19 36 F 17 35-39 239 47:09.07 39:18/M 20:12.48 336 3:50:52.85 14.6mph 5:53.74 283 2:37:34.16 12:02/M 7:41:42.30
322 Kara Leaman 92 44 F 16 40-44 180 42:38.59 35:32/M 13:14.71 311 3:34:29.87 15.7mph 5:51.33 331 3:06:29.99 14:14/M 7:42:44.49
323 Kim Creer 86 34 F 15 30-34 1:06:16.22 328 3:44:17.48 15.0mph 3:55.86 310 2:49:03.61 12:54/M 7:43:33.17
324 Betsy Phillips 57 55 F 3 55-59 248 48:33.78 40:28/M 7:57.41 303 3:29:33.08 16.0mph 9:39.22 333 3:09:02.49 14:26/M 7:44:45.98
325 Erin Baker 325 35 F 18 35-39 186 42:57.61 35:48/M 7:48.07 321 3:38:45.21 15.4mph 5:51.33 335 3:09:49.89 14:29/M 7:45:12.11
———— Swim ———— T1 ———— Bike ———— T2 ———— Run ———— Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
326 Carl (sam) Ritter 284 43 M 38 40-44 279 54:03.36 45:03/M 12:05.74 327 3:42:40.98 15.1mph 9:41.77 301 2:43:00.18 12:27/M 7:45:32.03 4:00
327 Barb Hike 246 46 F 18 45-49 295 59:35.12 49:39/M 9:00.68 306 3:31:21.49 15.9mph 3:28.00 328 3:02:18.72 13:55/M 7:45:44.01
328 Nicole Cartier 447 39 F 19 35-39 188 43:05.74 35:54/M 18:14.55 342 3:59:00.05 14.1mph 3:54.98 303 2:43:21.10 12:28/M 7:47:36.42
329 Kevin Beehner 465 28 M 29 25-29 272 52:10.67 43:28/M 9:57.25 330 3:44:52.39 14.9mph 6:16.33 316 2:54:23.47 13:19/M 7:47:40.11
330 Amanda Petroff 530 26 F 11 25-29 270 51:53.62 43:14/M 10:14.61 331 3:44:53.46 14.9mph 5:48.79 317 2:54:49.87 13:21/M 7:47:40.35
331 Brandy Scott 483 38 F 20 35-39 1:06:13.83 317 3:37:18.26 15.5mph 8:51.68 321 2:57:48.83 13:34/M 7:50:12.60
332 Troy Moffett 328 38 M 40 35-39 301 1:04:36.25 53:50/M 6:50.80 318 3:37:51.01 15.4mph 5:40.25 318 2:56:19.61 13:28/M 7:51:17.92
333 Chris Graves 290 47 M 29 45-49 271 52:08.01 43:27/M 9:14.50 312 3:34:35.31 15.7mph 6:23.95 338 3:11:56.93 14:39/M 7:54:18.70
334 Haley Allmond 229 37 F 21 35-39 291 58:29.75 48:44/M 10:13.08 329 3:44:36.80 15.0mph 4:25.95 320 2:56:43.30 13:29/M 7:54:28.88
335 Zheng Zuo 443 27 M 30 25-29 307 1:13:33.64 61:18/M 9:40.89 344 4:07:06.64 13.6mph 4:51.79 210 2:20:20.56 10:43/M 7:55:33.52
336 Kathy West 450 60 F 1 60-64 289 58:21.74 48:38/M 8:21.04 323 3:40:46.06 15.2mph 2:42.70 334 3:09:09.70 14:26/M 7:59:21.24
337 Paige Reeb 141 24 F 8 20-24 53 35:08.65 29:17/M 7:11.96 341 3:58:51.96 14.1mph 5:04.94 340 3:16:43.00 15:01/M 8:03:00.51
338 Joe Metzger 512 48 M 30 45-49 292 58:41.07 48:54/M 13:15.21 305 3:31:04.60 15.9mph 6:53.24 339 3:16:13.74 14:59/M 8:06:07.86
339 Karen Reider 427 52 F 14 50-54 302 1:06:01.29 55:01/M 8:49.86 316 3:36:04.43 15.6mph 6:20.66 343 3:23:29.94 15:32/M 8:20:46.18
340 Juan Valdez 463 38 M 41 35-39 304 1:10:07.93 58:26/M 10:19.66 338 3:51:49.28 14.5mph 5:17.23 337 3:11:35.91 14:37/M 8:29:10.01
341 Robert Autry 464 44 M 39 40-44 305 1:10:13.27 58:31/M 10:16.46 337 3:51:47.51 14.5mph 5:21.91 336 3:11:35.13 14:37/M 8:29:14.28
342 Allen Miller 63 59 M 10 55-59 286 56:24.91 47:00/M 10:21.98 339 3:53:41.38 14.4mph 8:39.94 341 3:20:41.63 15:19/M 8:29:49.84
343 Tina Klein 185 48 F 19 45-49 308 1:13:52.35 61:33/M 7:16.40 333 3:46:38.01 14.8mph 4:28.72 342 3:21:18.39 15:22/M 8:33:33.87
344 Sarah Dwiggins 180 35 F 22 35-39 310 1:16:28.46 63:43/M 8:07.88 340 3:57:30.15 14.1mph 4:26.04 344 3:33:35.20 16:18/M 9:00:07.73

Clydesdale and Athena

———— Swim ———— T1 ———— Bike ———— T2 ———— Run ———— Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 Christopher Cooper 17 36 M 1 Male Clydesdale 5 39:11.71 32:39/M 7:36.43 1 2:27:35.77 22.8mph 2:40.11 1 1:50:52.27 8:28/M 5:07:56.29
2 Michael Gonski 97 47 M 2 Male Clydesdale 3 39:07.46 32:36/M 6:33.49 3 2:48:59.81 19.9mph 3:28.37 3 2:10:11.29 9:56/M 5:48:20.42
3 Tim Auth 186 47 M 3 Male Clydesdale 4 39:07.54 32:36/M 4:52.06 2 2:47:09.34 20.1mph 2:32.20 6 2:23:17.09 10:56/M 5:56:58.23
4 Christopher Leininger 511 41 M 4 Male Clydesdale 1 37:17.11 31:04/M 7:11.52 5 3:00:40.70 18.6mph 3:55.99 4 2:12:32.27 10:07/M 6:01:37.59
5 Craig Delucio 431 45 M 5 Male Clydesdale 53:19.57 12 3:19:36.48 16.8mph 7:40.52 2 1:53:12.83 8:38/M 6:13:49.40
6 Maggie Baird 423 27 F 1 Female Athena 11 45:58.46 38:18/M 11:16.77 6 3:02:02.79 18.5mph 2:12.33 5 2:15:14.03 10:19/M 6:20:44.38 4:00
7 Brian Jennison 35 31 M 6 Male Clydesdale 6 39:56.86 33:17/M 7:59.74 4 2:55:56.31 19.1mph 3:31.27 8 2:38:25.34 12:06/M 6:25:49.52
8 Freddy Frees 230 33 M 7 Male Clydesdale 10 45:38.41 38:02/M 5:15.14 10 3:14:10.00 17.3mph 4:56.46 7 2:27:45.92 11:17/M 6:37:45.93
9 Vito Wagner 146 32 M 8 Male Clydesdale 2 37:22.66 31:08/M 6:16.54 14 3:30:34.96 16.0mph 3:56.26 11 2:57:23.50 13:32/M 7:15:33.92
10 Earl Ramiro 324 45 M 9 Male Clydesdale 17 1:00:23.67 50:19/M 8:53.68 7 3:03:22.75 18.3mph 5:39.48 12 2:58:00.37 13:35/M 7:16:19.95
11 Sarah Acosta 289 37 F 2 Female Athena 13 51:38.65 43:02/M 11:26.10 13 3:24:59.52 16.4mph 7:52.65 9 2:43:13.04 12:28/M 7:19:09.96
12 Tiina Luning 40 27 F 3 Female Athena 12 47:15.71 39:23/M 8:39.53 17 3:38:04.37 15.4mph 4:26.51 10 2:47:11.52 12:46/M 7:25:37.64
13 Allison Balch 11 28 F 4 Female Athena 7 41:32.96 34:37/M 4:36.66 8 3:09:16.04 17.8mph 4:48.42 20 3:36:57.31 16:34/M 7:37:11.39
14 Teresa Johnson 470 32 F 5 Female Athena 8 41:52.24 34:53/M 10:12.16 18 3:41:19.09 15.2mph 4:52.03 13 3:02:36.52 13:56/M 7:40:52.04
15 John Pruett 396 51 M 10 Male Clydesdale 15 55:16.56 46:03/M 9:27.07 11 3:15:35.20 17.2mph 6:28.13 17 3:19:29.76 15:14/M 7:46:16.72
16 Wade Stewart 15 53 M 11 Male Clydesdale 16 59:24.64 49:30/M 11:09.39 9 3:12:18.27 17.5mph 7:34.77 16 3:18:27.83 15:09/M 7:48:54.90
17 Jacklyn Blazier 260 43 F 6 Female Athena 18 1:02:39.98 52:13/M 8:56.57 15 3:34:59.31 15.6mph 7:42.83 18 3:20:11.74 15:17/M 8:14:30.43
18 Tony Kerr 354 35 M 12 Male Clydesdale 14 52:42.08 43:55/M 10:00.30 16 3:37:01.79 15.5mph 6:31.62 19 3:30:30.14 16:04/M 8:16:45.93
19 Brent Newman 24 41 M 13 Male Clydesdale 19 1:14:22.12 61:58/M 14:29.44 19 3:51:20.97 14.5mph 6:18.69 14 3:03:06.75 13:59/M 8:29:37.97
20 Keith Jones 408 46 M 14 Male Clydesdale 9 42:27.17 35:23/M 14:47.93 20 4:27:32.99 12.6mph 15 3:10:54.73 14:34/M 8:35:42.82

Male Team

———— Swim ———— T1 ———— Bike ———— T2 ———— Run ———— Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 wide range 389 56 M 1 Male 99 and Under 1 30:00.56 25:00/M 1:08.89 1 2:45:36.05 20.3mph 1:15.70 2 2:17:30.45 10:30/M 5:35:31.65
2 Flying Redcoats 96 30 M 2 Male 99 and Under 2 41:00.14 34:10/M 1:06.80 2 2:57:48.80 18.9mph 10:58.93 1 1:54:43.66 8:45/M 5:45:38.33

Female Team

———— Swim ———— T1 ———— Bike ———— T2 ———— Run ———— Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 Relax, it’ll be ok 545 49 F 1 Female 99 and Under 1 34:33.27 28:48/M 29:27.15 2:36:47.64 2 2:05:23.14 9:34/M 5:46:11.20
2 Reapettes 497 33 F 2 Female 99 and Under 2 39:08.66 32:37/M 1:25.52 2 3:19:07.24 16.9mph 1:08.85 3 2:08:17.55 9:48/M 6:09:07.82
3 The Z’s 208 58 F 3 Female 99 and Under 6 48:45.91 40:38/M 1:45.82 3 3:26:08.60 16.3mph 1:43.92 1 2:02:00.89 9:19/M 6:20:25.14
4 Team positive reaction 371 41 F 4 Female 99 and Under 3 42:12.88 35:10/M 1:15.51 1 3:18:45.20 16.9mph 1:17.88 5 2:20:52.36 10:45/M 6:24:23.83
5 Autry 460 18 F 5 Female 99 and Under 4 45:03.92 37:33/M 1:30.69 6 3:53:02.05 14.4mph 1:09.04 4 2:10:45.66 9:59/M 6:51:31.36
6 Rise Above it 368 40 F 6 Female 99 and Under 7 49:27.05 41:13/M 1:41.07 4 3:35:40.60 15.6mph 1:27.44 6 2:23:24.20 10:57/M 6:51:40.36
7 Team Be The Change 192 33 F 7 Female 99 and Under 5 46:27.58 38:43/M 19:48.29 5 3:51:54.19 14.5mph 2:20.62 7 2:27:45.28 11:17/M 7:28:15.96

CoEd Team

———— Swim ———— T1 ———— Bike ———— T2 ———— Run ———— Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 Team Haskins 536 32 M 1 Mixed 0-99 1 24:28.69 20:23/M 2:25.29 1 2:18:52.69 24.2mph 0:59.43 1 1:26:00.68 6:34/M 4:12:46.78
2 Brothers 65 0 F 2 Mixed 0-99 2 27:21.08 22:48/M 0:52.30 3 2:35:49.47 21.6mph 1:01.16 4 1:45:07.33 8:01/M 4:50:11.34
3 Crazy Nasty Ass Honey Badgers 424 43 M 3 Mixed 0-99 5 43:08.01 35:57/M 1:20.65 2 2:35:44.43 21.6mph 1:05.63 3 1:43:14.95 7:53/M 5:04:33.67
4 The BALSA Group 479 24 F 4 Mixed 0-99 3 30:52.37 25:43/M 0:58.58 5 3:08:45.25 17.8mph 0:55.77 2 1:37:39.66 7:27/M 5:19:11.63
5 McLaughlin Janz Reh 78 48 F 5 Mixed 0-99 53:30.90 7 3:21:04.90 16.7mph 1:29.15 5 1:47:10.21 8:11/M 6:03:15.16
6 Team G&K 330 43 F 6 Mixed 0-99 35:21.44 4 2:52:06.84 19.5mph 1:20.67 10 2:35:22.59 11:52/M 6:04:11.54
7 Zazzy Bazingas 215 37 F 7 Mixed 0-99 6 46:00.54 38:20/M 1:40.80 6 3:12:16.20 17.5mph 2:31.87 7 2:01:55.70 9:18/M 6:04:25.11
8 RDK 70.3 412 39 M 8 Mixed 0-99 8 51:39.81 43:03/M 6:44.28 9 3:27:57.41 16.2mph 1:14.32 6 1:56:02.92 8:51/M 6:23:38.74
9 TriOctober 500 50 M 9 Mixed 0-99 4 37:26.28 31:12/M 1:32.10 8 3:25:47.02 16.3mph 1:16.88 9 2:33:47.38 11:44/M 6:39:49.66
10 Van Horn Missler 160 41 M 10 Mixed 0-99 7 50:26.99 42:02/M 11:05.43 11 3:34:48.91 15.6mph 1:16.64 8 2:02:52.56 9:23/M 6:40:30.53
11 Endorphfiends 3 44 M 11 Mixed 0-99 9 52:56.53 44:07/M 2:10.66 10 3:32:52.58 15.8mph 4:17.96 11 3:14:00.89 14:49/M 7:46:18.62

BanditDQ

———— ———— ———— ———— ———— ———— Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 Unknown Partic. 503 503 M 1 0- 0 1 39:15.82 32:43/M 4:16.93 1 2:55:54.44 3:35.88 1 2:15:36.23 5:58:39.30
2 Unknown Partic. 224 224 M 2 0- 0 2 39:55.37 33:16/M 20:53.33 2 3:47:02.56 9:38.49 2 2:46:19.33 7:43:49.08